Corrigan Oil Speedway

Night of DESTRUCTION! Final Chapter!  Tickets going FAST!!!
Buy School Bus Figure 8 and Enduro Figure 8 Tickets HERE!
Prime Time II July 27!
Schedule Additions!
2022 Race and Points Format Release
2022 COS Tire and Purchase Regulations--All Divisions
Night of DESTRUCTION! Final Chapter!  Tickets going FAST!!!

Night of DESTRUCTION! Final Chapter! Tickets going FAST!!!

9/7/2022 -
Buy your tickets HERE! https://www.myracepass.com/events/388251/tickets/ Tickets going fast! Racing starts at 7pm!
Buy School Bus Figure 8 and Enduro Figure 8 Tickets HERE!

Buy School Bus Figure 8 and Enduro Figure 8 Tickets HERE!

8/12/2022 -
Back by popular demand you can once again buy your tickets online on the official Corriganoilspeedway.com website or by using the Ticket Hoss app! Cl
Prime Time II July 27!

Prime Time II July 27!

7/21/2022 -
Prime Time II - 66th Birthday Celebration at Corrigan Oil Speedway is set for WEDNESDAY, July 27th and the #PrimeTimeII Registration Form is Available
Schedule Additions!

Schedule Additions!

7/11/2022 -
Corrigan Oil Speedway would like to announce a few changes to the remainder of the 2022 Schedule of Events The Premier Carpentry & Painting Outlaw Fro
2022 Race and Points Format Release

2022 Race and Points Format Release

4/12/2022 -
Corrigan Oil Speedway officials today announce an updated race and points format. The 2022 race season will once again utilize the popular "Earn Your
2022 COS Tire and Purchase Regulations--All Divisions

2022 COS Tire and Purchase Regulations--All Divisions

4/12/2022 -
Corrigan Oil Speedway officials announce today Tire Impound and Purchase Regulations for the 2022 race season. Outlaw Super Late Models, Pro Late Mode
5/29/2022 - Corrigan Oil Speedway

5/29/2022 - Corrigan Oil Speedway

Mason, MI

"The Wizard" Howard Hanna Real Estate Executive Modified Challenge Series Race #3

To purchase advance tickets online - Download the "TicketHoss" app in the Apple App Store or the Play Store for Android. Purchase tickets in the app for Corrigan Oil Speedway in 2022.

12:00pm – Pit Gates Open / Pill Draw Opens
1:00pm – Practice Starts– (Rotating – 6 Cars / 10 Laps per session)
4:00pm – Pill Draw Closes
4:15pm – Practice Ends
4:20pm – Drivers Meeting @ Scale House
4:55pm – Pre-Race Ceremonies
5:00pm – First Green Flag

Classes

  • Modifieds21 entries
  • Pro Late Models12 entries
  • Street Stocks18 entries
  • Pure Stocks10 entries
  • Outlaw FWD's11 entries
  • Pony FWD's23 entries
  • Figure 822 entries
  • Legends5 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Modifieds

50 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 784 Bubba Brooks Bubba Brooks Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 2
2 2 11 Brian Nester Brian Nester Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN -
3 10 7D Matt Dimit Matt Dimit Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 7
4 12 95 Dominique Van Wieringen Dominique Van Wieringen Amherstburg, ON Amherstburg, ON 8
5 4 07 Matthew Vainner Matthew Vainner Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -1
6 15 33R Robert Ruttan Robert Ruttan Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 9
7 9 T3 Walt Obrinske Jr Walt Obrinske Jr Albion, MI Albion, MI 2
8 14 35F Evan Foster Evan Foster Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI 6
9 11 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 2
10 18 18 Kirk Newland Kirk Newland Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 8
11 6 12X Michael Occhipinti Michael Occhipinti Dearborn, MI Dearborn, MI -5
12 DNF 1 78 Travis Eddy Travis Eddy Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -11
13 DNF 7 22 Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -6
14 DNF 5 L559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI -9
15 DNF 13 7MC David McManus David McManus Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -2
16 DNF 8 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -8
17 DNF 17 7M Jon McNett Jon McNett Potterville, MI Potterville, MI -
DNS 20 96 Justin Kazmar Justin Kazmar Marshall, MI Marshall, MI -
DNS 21 27L Nick Larabee Nick Larabee Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -
DNS 16 8 Jordan Pruitt Jordan Pruitt Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -
DNS 19 21C Carter Trudgeon Carter Trudgeon Waverly, MI Waverly, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Matthew Vainner Matthew Vainner Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
2 2 22 Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
3 3 12X Michael Occhipinti Michael Occhipinti Dearborn, MI Dearborn, MI -
4 5 7D Matt Dimit Matt Dimit Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 1
5 6 7MC David McManus David McManus Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 1
6 DNF 4 8 Jordan Pruitt Jordan Pruitt Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Brian Nester Brian Nester Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN -
2 3 T3 Walt Obrinske Jr Walt Obrinske Jr Albion, MI Albion, MI 1
3 2 L559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI -1
4 5 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
5 4 35F Evan Foster Evan Foster Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI -1
6 DNF 6 7M Jon McNett Jon McNett Potterville, MI Potterville, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 784 Bubba Brooks Bubba Brooks Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 1
2 1 78 Travis Eddy Travis Eddy Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -1
3 4 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 1
4 5 95 Dominique Van Wieringen Dominique Van Wieringen Amherstburg, ON Amherstburg, ON 1
5 6 33R Robert Ruttan Robert Ruttan Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 1
6 3 18 Kirk Newland Kirk Newland Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -3
7 DNF 7 21C Carter Trudgeon Carter Trudgeon Waverly, MI Waverly, MI -
All transfer

Pro Late Models

35 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41J Hunter Jack Hunter Jack Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 1
2 7 0 Tony Dager Tony Dager Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 5
3 1 2 John Trudell John Trudell Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI -2
4 6 24 Dylan Stovall Dylan Stovall Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 2
5 12 77S Keegan Sobilo Keegan Sobilo New Baltimore, MI New Baltimore, MI 7
6 3 5 Tyler Hufford Tyler Hufford Vicksburg, MI Vicksburg, MI -3
7 5 1M Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI -2
8 11 73B Scot Bunge Scot Bunge Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 3
9 DNF 8 1A Troy Andrews Troy Andrews Dewitt, MI Dewitt, MI -1
10 DNF 4 88 Paige Rogers Paige Rogers Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -6
11 DNF 10 11M Rich Michalak Rich Michalak Warren, MI Warren, MI -1
DNS 9 24P Damon Place Damon Place Leslie, MI Leslie, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41J Hunter Jack Hunter Jack Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -
2 3 24 Dylan Stovall Dylan Stovall Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 1
3 2 2 John Trudell John Trudell Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI -1
4 5 0 Tony Dager Tony Dager Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 1
5 6 24P Damon Place Damon Place Leslie, MI Leslie, MI 1
6 4 73B Scot Bunge Scot Bunge Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Paige Rogers Paige Rogers Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 2
2 4 5 Tyler Hufford Tyler Hufford Vicksburg, MI Vicksburg, MI 2
3 1 1M Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI -2
4 2 1A Troy Andrews Troy Andrews Dewitt, MI Dewitt, MI -2
5 5 11M Rich Michalak Rich Michalak Warren, MI Warren, MI -
6 6 77S Keegan Sobilo Keegan Sobilo New Baltimore, MI New Baltimore, MI -
All transfer

Street Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M15SS Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI -
2 2 20SS Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
3 4 65 Jeff Owens Jeff Owens Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 1
4 5 1S Jon Beach Jon Beach Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI 1
5 3 007 Dale Lewis Dale Lewis Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI -2
6 6 70X Rob Marten SR Rob Marten SR Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI -
7 10 79B Heath Bronkema Heath Bronkema Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 3
8 13 62 Steven Pelky Steven Pelky Durand, MI Durand, MI 5
9 9 25C Jesse Collinge Jesse Collinge Burt, MI Burt, MI -
10 8 42S Bo Smith Bo Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -2
11 7 145 Mike Havens Mike Havens Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -4
12 14 25M Thomas Moon Thomas Moon Leslie, MI Leslie, MI 2
13 DNF 15 17 Montie Matthews Montie Matthews Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 2
14 DNF 16 0D Ray Derminer Ray Derminer Flint, MI Flint, MI 2
15 DNF 12 77D David Damon David Damon Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -3
16 DNF 11 78M Rob Marten Rob Marten Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI -5
17 DNF 17 51 Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
DNS 18 70 Dennis Craft Dennis Craft Leslie, MI Leslie, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 007 Dale Lewis Dale Lewis Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 1
2 1 M15SS Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI -1
3 5 20SS Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 2
4 4 79B Heath Bronkema Heath Bronkema Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -
5 6 62 Steven Pelky Steven Pelky Durand, MI Durand, MI 1
6 3 25M Thomas Moon Thomas Moon Leslie, MI Leslie, MI -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 145 Mike Havens Mike Havens Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
2 2 25C Jesse Collinge Jesse Collinge Burt, MI Burt, MI -
3 3 1S Jon Beach Jon Beach Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI -
4 4 78M Rob Marten Rob Marten Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 42S Bo Smith Bo Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 4
2 3 65 Jeff Owens Jeff Owens Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 1
3 2 70X Rob Marten SR Rob Marten SR Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI -1
4 4 77D David Damon David Damon Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -
5 6 0D Ray Derminer Ray Derminer Flint, MI Flint, MI 1
6 1 17 Montie Matthews Montie Matthews Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -5
All transfer

Pure Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI -
2 3 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 1
3 4 87 Landon Hidy Landon Hidy Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 1
4 5 55S Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
5 6 66 Bryan Thompson Bryan Thompson Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 1
6 2 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI -4
7 10 422 Anthony Richardson Anthony Richardson Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 3
8 9 30G Eric Gilbert Eric Gilbert Vassar, MI Vassar, MI 1
9 7 97 Anthony Williams Anthony Williams Flint, MI Flint, MI -2
10 8 75P Wayne Parkhurst Sr Wayne Parkhurst Sr Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI -2
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI -
2 5 87 Landon Hidy Landon Hidy Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 3
3 3 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI -
4 7 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 3
5 6 55S Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
6 2 66 Bryan Thompson Bryan Thompson Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -4
7 4 97 Anthony Williams Anthony Williams Flint, MI Flint, MI -3
8 8 75P Wayne Parkhurst Sr Wayne Parkhurst Sr Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI -
9 DNF 9 30G Eric Gilbert Eric Gilbert Vassar, MI Vassar, MI -
All transfer

Outlaw FWD's

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 27E Matthew Elsey Jr Matthew Elsey Jr Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 7
2 9 91 Gordon Alblas Gordon Alblas Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 7
3 5 5+4 Brian Barden Brian Barden Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 2
4 7 28 Scott Casaday Scott Casaday Springport, MI Springport, MI 3
5 6 0S Will Slaughter Will Slaughter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 1
6 3 17D DJ Marciniak DJ Marciniak Potterville, MI Potterville, MI -3
7 4 36L Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -3
8 2 9A Wes Allen Wes Allen Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI -6
9 1 41P Douglas Peters II Douglas Peters II Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -8
10 11 1C Don Cupp Don Cupp Saranac, MI Saranac, MI 1
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28 Scott Casaday Scott Casaday Springport, MI Springport, MI 4
2 4 91 Gordon Alblas Gordon Alblas Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 2
3 3 36L Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
4 1 41P Douglas Peters II Douglas Peters II Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -3
5 6 1C Don Cupp Don Cupp Saranac, MI Saranac, MI 1
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27E Matthew Elsey Jr Matthew Elsey Jr Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 4
2 4 0S Will Slaughter Will Slaughter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 2
3 3 5+4 Brian Barden Brian Barden Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -
4 2 17D DJ Marciniak DJ Marciniak Potterville, MI Potterville, MI -2
5 1 9A Wes Allen Wes Allen Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI -4
All transfer

Pony FWD's

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Tim Lyon Tim Lyon Holt, MI Holt, MI -
2 15 96D Mitch Dorin Mitch Dorin Holt, MI Holt, MI 13
3 13 2C Craig Cummings Craig Cummings Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 10
4 14 83 Ryan Hufford Ryan Hufford Schoolcraft, MI Schoolcraft, MI 10
5 3 19 Jacob Newman Jacob Newman Holt, MI Holt, MI -2
6 17 44G Blake Gokee Blake Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 11
7 4 A12 Eric James Eric James Sterling Heights, MI Sterling Heights, MI -3
8 16 7Z Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 8
9 18 47K Randy Kretzinger Jr Randy Kretzinger Jr 9
10 23 51 Ryan Long Ryan Long Commerce Township, MI Commerce Township, MI 13
11 7 39 Joey Wirt Joey Wirt Howell, MI Howell, MI -4
12 9 26 Drew Blom Drew Blom Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -3
13 8 13 Wayne Parkhurst Wayne Parkhurst Mason, MI Mason, MI -5
14 2 12B Don Burton Don Burton Nashville, MI Nashville, MI -12
15 6 6R Brad Robison Brad Robison Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -9
16 22 76 Jordan Gustin Jordan Gustin Holly, MI Holly, MI 6
17 19 78R Russell Grandy Russell Grandy Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
18 10 16D Wayne Beckner Jr Wayne Beckner Jr Dewitt, MI Dewitt, MI -8
19 12 11S Rodney Russell II Rodney Russell II Portage, MI Portage, MI -7
20 5 49 Caleb Sattler Caleb Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -15
21 11 0P Carlos Pizarro Carlos Pizarro Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -10
22 21 4P Bobby Prather Bobby Prather Mason, MI Mason, MI -1
23 20 T17 Trina Newman Trina Newman Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -3
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 96D Mitch Dorin Mitch Dorin Holt, MI Holt, MI 5
2 7 7Z Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 5
3 2 19 Jacob Newman Jacob Newman Holt, MI Holt, MI -1
4 4 13 Wayne Parkhurst Wayne Parkhurst Mason, MI Mason, MI -
5 1 99 Tim Lyon Tim Lyon Holt, MI Holt, MI -4
6 8 51 Ryan Long Ryan Long Commerce Township, MI Commerce Township, MI 2
7 DNF 5 16D Wayne Beckner Jr Wayne Beckner Jr Dewitt, MI Dewitt, MI -2
8 DNF 3 6R Brad Robison Brad Robison Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0P Carlos Pizarro Carlos Pizarro Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 3
2 3 39 Joey Wirt Joey Wirt Howell, MI Howell, MI 1
3 6 83 Ryan Hufford Ryan Hufford Schoolcraft, MI Schoolcraft, MI 3
4 8 76 Jordan Gustin Jordan Gustin Holly, MI Holly, MI 4
5 5 2C Craig Cummings Craig Cummings Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
6 2 A12 Eric James Eric James Sterling Heights, MI Sterling Heights, MI -4
7 1 12B Don Burton Don Burton Nashville, MI Nashville, MI -6
8 7 4P Bobby Prather Bobby Prather Mason, MI Mason, MI -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47K Randy Kretzinger Jr Randy Kretzinger Jr 2
2 1 49 Caleb Sattler Caleb Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -1
3 4 11S Rodney Russell II Rodney Russell II Portage, MI Portage, MI 1
4 5 44G Blake Gokee Blake Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
5 2 26 Drew Blom Drew Blom Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -3
6 7 T17 Trina Newman Trina Newman Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 1
7 6 78R Russell Grandy Russell Grandy Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
All transfer

Figure 8

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 97 Anthony Williams Anthony Williams Flint, MI Flint, MI 7
2 22 422 Anthony Richardson Anthony Richardson Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 20
3 18 30 Eric Gilbert Eric Gilbert Vassar, MI Vassar, MI 15
4 2 276 Justin Southward Justin Southward Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -2
5 3 28 Neil Beukema Neil Beukema Holt, MI Holt, MI -2
6 19 6X Dakota Davis Dakota Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI 13
7 16 987 Tim Nisse Tim Nisse Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 9
8 14 75 Wayne Parkhurst Sr Wayne Parkhurst Sr Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI 6
9 11 14V Lexi VanAtta Lexi VanAtta Perry, MI Perry, MI 2
10 5 25S Matt Sairls Matt Sairls Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -5
11 9 4 Bobby Prather Bobby Prather Mason, MI Mason, MI -2
12 DNF 6 78G Russell Grandy Russell Grandy Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -6
13 DNF 4 10 Ashton Kiffer Ashton Kiffer Holt, MI Holt, MI -9
14 DNF 13 17D Deric Davis Deric Davis Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -1
15 DNF 12 39D Dylan Davis Dylan Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI -3
16 DNF 15 24TJ Tim Hurrell Tim Hurrell Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -1
17 DNF 1 67 Jason Dvorscak Jason Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -16
18 DNF 20 112 John Hitsman John Hitsman Millington, MI Millington, MI 2
19 DNF 7 0D Ray DerMiner Ray DerMiner Burton, MI Burton, MI -12
20 DNF 21 12H John Hitsman Jr John Hitsman Jr Ottisville, MI Ottisville, MI 1
21 DNF 17 82D Brad Dege Brad Dege Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -4
22 DNF 10 8G Gavin Auspach Gavin Auspach Haslett, MI Haslett, MI -12

Legends

20 Laps

A FeatureINEX National Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Tony Monge Tony Monge Howell, MI Howell, MI 1
2 3 84 Xavier King Xavier King Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
3 1 6AJ AJ Bunch AJ Bunch Haslett, MI Haslett, MI -2
4 4 722 Todd Clees Todd Clees Manton, MI Manton, MI -
5 5 78L Luke Gehringer Luke Gehringer Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Tony Monge Tony Monge Howell, MI Howell, MI 1
2 1 84 Xavier King Xavier King Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
3 3 6AJ AJ Bunch AJ Bunch Haslett, MI Haslett, MI -
4 4 722 Todd Clees Todd Clees Manton, MI Manton, MI -
5 5 78L Luke Gehringer Luke Gehringer Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI -
All transfer

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration Buy Tickets!






Wild Child Racecars

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

Wild Child Racecars
Performance Automotive
Fox47
NAPA
Boss Snowplows
Shaheen
AV Store
Beacon Sales and Service
OReily
Michigan Legends
Lipari
Northside Towing